Elections Results

Student Government Association (serving 2013-2014)

President - Vanessa Keverenge '14
Vice President - Michelle Lai '14
Treasurer - Alli McDonough '14
Secretary - Monica Son '14
Public Relations - Selena Lin '15
Chair of Committees - Natalia Del Ricco '15FP
*Chair of Halls - Libby Cornelssen '16
*Chair of Orgs - Quanita Hailey '14FP
*Chair of Senate - Angela Licata '14
*Parliamentarian -

   * Denotes In-Senate Elected position

2016 Class Board (Sophomore Board 2013-2014)

President - Fatima Cadet Diaby
Vice President - Linda Xu
Treasurer - Estefania Pugliese
Secretary - Audrey Hildebrant
Social Chair - Claudia Mazur
Social Chair - Adrienne Piciotto 

2015 Class Board (Junior Board 2013-2014)

President -Selena Lin
Vice President - Rachael Smith
Treasurer - Jessie Ward
Secretary - 
Social Chair - Samantha Marsden
Social Chair - Thu Pham

2014 Class Board (Senior Board 2013-2014)

President - Jenna Caputo
Vice President - Tebo Molosiwa
Secretary - Semhar Gebrekristos
Treasurer - Rudo Mudzi
Social Chair - Julai Corsetti
Social Chair - Mariyah Sabir
Head Class Agent - Victoria Helwig
Head Class Agent - Stephanie Slysz 

Class of 2013 (Serving as Alumnae Board 2013-2015)

President - Keshia Pendigrast
Vice President - Anne Preston
Treasurer - Roma Chandhok
Secretary - Nora Cunningham
Social Chair - Laitha Muthusamy
Social Chair - Swarnima Singh
Head Class Agent - Victoria Bartow
Head Class Agent - Lindsay Steadman

Young Alumna Trustee Nominee: So Jin Lee, Sharanya Shankar

Co Scribes: Olivia Chin, Ahdi Zuber, Celeste MacAuley

Web Coordinator: Sharanya Shanka

Class of 2012  (Serving as Alumnae Board 2012-2014)

President - Kaley Ahmann
Vice President - Jinsol Lee
Treasurer - Sindhu Reddy
Secretary - Dylan Boivin
Social Chair - Caitlin Bone
Social Chair - Clara Kann
Head Class Agent - Eyitemi Popo
Head Class Agent - Laine Winokur

Young Alumnae Trustee Nominee- Claire Boyd

Young Alumnae Trustee Nominee - Susanna Labowitz
Co-Scribe - Kaley Ahmann
Co-scribe - Anne (Annie) H Arbuthnot