In Hall Staff

2018-2019

Campus Green Area
Area Coordinator: Christine Albain
Brigham, Mead, Porter, Rockefeller, Safford and Wilder

North Area
Area Coordinator:  
Jenna Caputo
Ham, MacGregor, Pearsons, Pearsons Annex, Prospect, Torrey, 17 Morgan Street, 57 College Street, 92 College Street, 94 College Street, 1 Faculty Lane and 3 Park Street

South Area
Area Coordinator: Caroline Horne
Abbey, Buckland, Creighton, Dickinson, Mandelle and 1837

1837 Hall

  • SCA/CA First Floor: Gabi Myca
  • CA Ground Floor & 2nd Floor: Eeman Abbasi
  • CA 3rd Floor: Anya Chinniah
  • CA 4th Floor: Sasha Simine
  • CA 5th Floor: Claire Glover

Abbey Hall

  • SCA: Fiona Morris
  • CA 1st Floor: Jem Guhit
  • CA 2nd Floor: Isabelle Tomlow
  • CA 3rd Floor: Kai Chuckas

Brigham Hall

  • SCA/CA Ground Floor: Barbara Marquez
  • CA 2nd Floor: Denise Aninakwah
  • CA 3rd Floor: Thu Dao
  • CA 4th Floor: Amal Fadoo

Buckland Hall

  • SCA: Fiona Morris
  • CA Ground Floor: Zenia Saqib
  • CA 1st Floor:  Safa Jawad
  • CA 2nd Floor: Maria "Masha" Lifshits
  • CA 3rd Floor: Adele Gelperin
  • CA 4th Floor: Dur-E Maknoon Ahmed

Creighton Hall

  • SCA: Kim Foreiter
  • CA North 1st & 2nd Floor: Sophia Verducci
  • CA North 3rd & 4th Floor: Delany Berry
  • CA South Ground Floor: Ye Won Hong
  • CA South 1st Floor: Claire Feng
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Salwa Raza
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Sabine Afodanyi

Dickinson House

  • SCA: Olivia Vejcik
  • CA 2nd Floor: Minahil Tauseef
  • CA 3rd Floor: Julia Leland

Ham Hall

  • SCA: Anima Shrestha
  • CA Ground Floor and 2nd Floor: Julia Fearon
  • CA 3rd Floor: TBA
  • CA 4th Floor: Abby Tuckett
  • CA 5th Floor: Chenghui Li
  • CA 6th Floor: Sarah Ratzlaff

MacGregor Hall

  • SCA: Katie Cashin
  • CA 2nd Floor: Melissa Johnson & Liz Child
  • CA 3rd Floor: Salina Hussain & Sylvia Freifeld
  • CA 4th Floor: Marion Wolloch & Caty Levecque
  • CA 5th Floor: Faryal Mirza & Effy Yao

Mandelle Hall

  • SCA/CA of South 1st Floor: Eliana Ramirez
  • CA North Ground Floor and 1st Floor: Marge Seguin
  • CA North 2nd Floor: Janae Davis
  • CA North 3rd Floor: Luciany Capra
  • CA North 4th Floor: Brigit Wolf
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Sydney Blomstrom
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Katlyn Grover
  • CA South 4th Floor: Dinah Schipper

Mead Hall

  • SCA: Ahlia Dunn
  • CA Ground Floor and 1st Floor: Lahela Delaney
  • CA 2nd Floor: Marisol Fernandez
  • CA 3rd Floor: Abeer Iqbal
  • CA 4th Floor: Nohelya Zambrano

Pearsons Hall

  • SCA: Khadija El Karfi
  • CA 1st Floor: Olivia Paden
  • CA 2nd Floor: Lydia Bohn
  • CA 3rd Floor: Sonia Zaib
  • CA 4th Floor: Abigail Baker

Pearsons Annex

  • CA: Riley Maddox

Porter Hall

  • SCA/CA Ground Floor: Stirling Mackie
  • CA 2nd Floor: Rachel Bostick
  • CA 3rd Floor: Toni Rankine
  • CA 4th Floor: Estefhani Tavarez

Prospect Hall

  • SCA: Zoe Zeligman
  • CA 1st floor: Eraj Cantamantu-Koomson
  • CA 2nd floor: Samantha Minshall
  • CA 3rd floor: Barbara De Souza Pinto
  • CA 4th floor: Asiya Jawed

Rockefeller Hall

  • SCA/CA North & South Ground Floor: Isa Zuluaga
  • CA North & South Ground Floor: Sharon Mai
  • CA North 2nd Floor: Sara Sarmiento
  • CA North 3rd Floor: Neorgia Grant
  • CA North 4th Floor: Angel Ohome
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Sommer Byers
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Kayla Taylor
  • CA South 4th Floor: Kay Klo

Safford Hall

  • SCA/CA 1st Floor: Joud Mar'i
  • CA 2nd Floor: Rochelle Davis
  • CA 3rd Floor: Delaney Fowler

Torrey Hall

  • SCA/CA Mezzanine: Madison Poore
  • CA 1st Floor: Soohyun Jung
  • CA 2nd Floor: Yixuan He
  • CA 3rd Floor: Tess Remick
  • CA 4th Floor: Anna MacDonnell

Wilder Hall

  • SCA/CA 1st Floor: Zarrin Tashnim
  • CA 2nd Floor: Min Ji Goo
  • CA 3rd Floor: Julia Cole
  • CA 4th Floor: Lerato Mashale