In Hall Staff

2018-2019

North Area
Area Coordinator:  
Jenna Caputo
Ham, MacGregor, Pearsons, Pearsons Annex, Prospect, Torrey, 17 Morgan Street, 57 College Street and 3 Park Street

South Area
Area Coordinator: Caroline Horne
Abbey, Buckland, North and South Creighton, North and South Mandelle and 1837

Campus Green Area
Area Coordinator: Christine Albain
Brigham, Dickinson, Mead, Porter, North and South Rockefeller, Safford and Wilder

1837 Hall

  • SCA/CA First Floor: Gabi Myca
  • CA Basement & 2nd Floor: Eeman Abbasi
  • CA 3rd Floor: Anya Chinniah
  • CA 4th Floor: Sasha Simine
  • CA 5th Floor: Claire Glover

Abbey Hall

  • SCA: Fiona Morris
  • CA Abbey 1st Floor:
  • CA Abbey 2nd Floor: Isabelle Tomlow
  • CA Abbey 3rd Floor: Kai Chuckas

Brigham Hall

  • SCA/CA Basement: Barbara Marquez
  • CA 2nd Floor: Denise Aninakwah
  • CA 3rd Floor: Catherine "Caty" Levecque
  • CA 4th Floor: Amal Fadoo

Buckland Hall

  • SCA: Fiona Morris
  • CA Buckland Basement: Zenia Saqib
  • CA Buckland 1st Floor:  Safa Jawad
  • CA Buckland 2nd Floor: Maria "Masha" Lifshits
  • CA Buckland 3rd Floor: Dur-E Maknoon "Dur-E" Ahmed
  • CA Buckland 4th Floor: Ammal Abbasi

North Creighton Hall

  • SCA: Kim Foreiter
  • CA North 1st & 2nd Floor: Sophia Verducci
  • CA North 3rd & 4th Floor: Delany Berry

South Creighton Hall

  • SCA:  Kim Foreiter
  • CA South Basement: Ye Won Hong
  • CA South 1st Floor: Claire Feng
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Salwa Raza
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Sabine Afodanyi

Dickinson House

  • SCA: Olivia Vejcik
  • CA 2nd Floor: Minahil Tauseef
  • CA 3rd Floor: Jula Leland

Ham Hall

  • SCA: Anima Shrestha
  • CA Basement and 2nd floor: Julia Fearon
  • CA 3rd Floor:
  • CA 4th Floor: Abby Tuckett
  • CA 5th Floor: Thu "Amy" Dao
  • CA 6th Floor: Sarah Ratzlaff

MacGregor Hall

  • SCA: Kaitlin "Kate" Cashin
  • CA 2nd Floor: Melissa Johnson & Elizabeth "Liz" Child
  • CA 3rd Floor: Salina Hussain & Sylvia Freifeld
  • CA 4th Floor: Marion Wolloch &
  • CA 5th Floor: Faryal Mirza & Yifei "Effy" Yao

North Mandelle Hall

  • SCA: Eliana Ramirez
  • CA North Basement and 1st Floor: Marge Seguin
  • CA North 2nd Floor: Janae Davis
  • CA North 3rd Floor: Luciany Capra
  • CA North 4th Floor: Brigit Wolf

South Mandelle Hall

  • SCA: Eliana Ramirez
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Sydney Blomstrom
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Katlyn Grover
  • CA South 4th Floor: Dinah Schipper

Mead Hall

  • SCA: Ahlia Dunn
  • CA 1st Floor: Lehela Delaney
  • CA 2nd Floor: Marisol Fernandez de Cordova
  • CA 3rd Floor: Abeer Iqbal
  • CA 4th Floor: Nohelya Zambrano

Pearsons Hall

  • SCA/CA of 1st Floor: Khadija El Karfi
  • CA 2nd Floor: Lydia Bohn
  • CA 3rd Floor: Sonia Zaib
  • CA 4th Floor: Abigail Baker

Pearsons Annex

  • CA: Riley Maddox

Porter Hall

  • SCA/CA Basement: Stirling Mackie
  • CA 2nd Floor: Rachel Bostick
  • CA 3rd Floor: Toni Rankine
  • CA 4th Floor: Estefhani Tavarez

Prospect Hall

  • SCA: Zoe Zeligman
  • CA 1st floor: Eraj Cantamantu-Koomson
  • CA 2nd floor: Samantha Minshall
  • CA 3rd floor: Barbara De Souza Pinto
  • CA 4th floor: Asiya Jawed

North Rockefeller Hall

  • SCA: Isa Zuluaga
  • CA North 2nd Floor: Sara Sarmiento
  • CA North 3rd Floor: Neorgia Grant
  • CA North 4th Floor: Angel Ohome

South Rockefeller

  • SCA: Isa Zuluaga
  • CA Basement: Alexis Ferron
  • CA South 2nd Floor: Sommer Byers
  • CA South 3rd Floor: Kayla Taylor
  • CA South 4th Floor: Kay Klo

Safford Hall

  • SCA/CA 1st Floor: Joud Mar'i
  • CA 2nd Floor: Rochelle Davis
  • CA 3rd Floor: Delaney Fowler

Torrey Hall

  • SCA: Adele Gelperin
  • CA 1st Floor: Soohyun Jung
  • CA 2nd Floor: Yixuan He
  • CA 3rd Floor: Tess Remick
  • CA 4th Floor:

Wiilder Hall

  • SCA/CA 1st: Zarrin Tashnim
  • CA 2nd Floor: Min Ji Goo
  • CA 3rd Floor: Julia Cole
  • CA 4th Floor: Lerato Mashale